Β΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2015-16
Print
1η αγωνιστική 10-10-2015 16:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  10-10-2015 16:30 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  11-10-2015 13:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  11-10-2015 16:30 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  11-10-2015 16:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 0 : 0 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  11-10-2015 19:30 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 2 : 2 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης

2η αγωνιστική 17-10-2015 15:30 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  17-10-2015 15:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  17-10-2015 15:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  17-10-2015 15:30 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 3 : 1 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  18-10-2015 10:00 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  18-10-2015 15:30 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς

3η αγωνιστική 24-10-2015 15:30 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  24-10-2015 15:30 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 2 : 1 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  24-10-2015 15:30 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 4 : 0 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  24-10-2015 15:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  25-10-2015 15:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  25-10-2015 15:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 0 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας

4η αγωνιστική 31-10-2015 15:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 2 : 1 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  31-10-2015 15:30 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  31-10-2015 15:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  01-11-2015 11:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 7 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  01-11-2015 12:30 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  01-11-2015 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 1 : 5 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού

5η αγωνιστική 07-11-2015 15:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  08-11-2015 11:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  08-11-2015 12:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  08-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 0 : 3 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  08-11-2015 15:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 5 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  08-11-2015 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς

6η αγωνιστική 14-11-2015 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 7 : 1 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  14-11-2015 15:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 0 : 0 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  14-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  14-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 0 : 0 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  14-11-2015 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 4 : 2 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  15-11-2015 12:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας

7η αγωνιστική 21-11-2015 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  21-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  21-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 2 : 0 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  22-11-2015 11:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  22-11-2015 11:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς

8η αγωνιστική 28-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  28-11-2015 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 6 : 1 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  29-11-2015 12:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 0 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  29-11-2015 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  29-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  02-12-2015 15:00 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 1 : 2 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης

9η αγωνιστική 05-12-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  05-12-2015 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  05-12-2015 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 1 : 3 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  05-12-2015 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  05-12-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 3 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  06-12-2015 11:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 4 : 1 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας

10η αγωνιστική 12-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  12-12-2015 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 1 : 0 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  13-12-2015 11:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 2 : 2 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  13-12-2015 12:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  13-12-2015 15:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 0 : 5 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  13-12-2015 15:30 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ

11η αγωνιστική 19-12-2015 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  19-12-2015 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 1 : 1 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  19-12-2015 15:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 4 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  19-12-2015 18:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 2 : 2 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  20-12-2015 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 1 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης

12η αγωνιστική 09-01-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  09-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 4 : 0 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  09-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  09-01-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 7 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  10-01-2016 12:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  10-01-2016 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας

13η αγωνιστική 16-01-2016 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 0 : 0 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  16-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  16-01-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  17-01-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  17-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 3 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  17-01-2016 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας

14η αγωνιστική 23-01-2016 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  23-01-2016 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 6 : 4 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  24-01-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 2 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  24-01-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  24-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 3 : 5 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  24-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς

15η αγωνιστική 30-01-2016 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  30-01-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 2 : 2 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  30-01-2016 15:00 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  30-01-2016 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  31-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 0 : 5 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  31-01-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης

16η αγωνιστική 06-02-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας
  06-02-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 1 : 0 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  06-02-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 0 : 3 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  07-02-2016 12:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  07-02-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  07-02-2016 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού

17η αγωνιστική 13-02-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 1 : 4 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  13-02-2016 15:30 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  13-02-2016 15:30 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 0 : 1 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  14-02-2016 12:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  14-02-2016 15:30 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 1 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  15-02-2016 15:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς

18η αγωνιστική 20-02-2016 15:30 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 4 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  20-02-2016 15:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  20-02-2016 15:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  20-02-2016 19:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 0 : 4 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  21-02-2016 12:30 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  21-02-2016 15:30 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 9 : 1 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας

19η αγωνιστική 27-02-2016 15:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 6 : 0 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  27-02-2016 15:30 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  28-02-2016 12:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  28-02-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 5 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
  28-02-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 1 : 7 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  28-02-2016 15:30 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 5 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας

20η αγωνιστική 05-03-2016 15:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  05-03-2016 15:30 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 5 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  05-03-2016 15:30 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 4 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  05-03-2016 15:30 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς 0 : 7 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  06-03-2016 12:00 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 2 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  06-03-2016 12:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 4 : 4 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης

21η αγωνιστική 12-03-2016 00:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  12-03-2016 00:00 Α.Ο. Πατίστα 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  12-03-2016 00:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
  12-03-2016 00:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 5 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  12-03-2016 00:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας
  12-03-2016 00:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 4 : 0 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας

22η αγωνιστική 19-03-2016 00:00 Α.Ε. Αιθαίας 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  19-03-2016 00:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Φυτειάς
  19-03-2016 00:00 Αστέρας Μικρομάνης 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  19-03-2016 00:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  19-03-2016 00:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 5 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  19-03-2016 00:00 Πανιώνιος Καλαμάτας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Πατίστα
Top