Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα της Α1 ΕΠΣΜ της περιόδου 2016-17 έχει ως εξής:

1η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Νέος Άρις
Κορώνη-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Αίαντας-Χανδριναϊκός
Μεσσηνιακός-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Ασπρόχωμα-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
Σπερχογεία-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Ομόνοια-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης

2η αγωνιστική
Κορώνη-Δώριο
Νέος Άρις-Αίαντας
Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας-Μεσσηνιακός
Χανδριναϊκός-Ασπρόχωμα
Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης-Σπερχογεία
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου-Ομόνοια
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης

3η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Αίαντας
Μεσσηνιακός-Κορώνη
Ασπρόχωμα-Νέος Άρις
Σπερχογεία-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Ομόνοια-Χανδριναϊκός
Αστέρας Μικρομάνης-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου

4η αγωνιστική
Μεσσηνιακός-Δώριο
Αίαντας-Ασπρόχωμα
Κορώνη-Σπερχογεία
Νέος Άρις-Ομόνοια
Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
Χανδριναϊκός-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου

5η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Ασπρόχωμα
Σπερχογεία-Μεσσηνιακός
Ομόνοια-Αίαντας
Αστέρας Μικρομάνης-Κορώνη
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας-Νέος Άρις
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης-Χανδριναϊκός

6η αγωνιστική
Σπερχογεία-Δώριο
Ασπρόχωμα-Ομόνοια
Μεσσηνιακός-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
Αίαντας-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Κορώνη-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
Νέος Άρις-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας-Χανδριναϊκός

7η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Ομόνοια
Αστέρας Μικρομάνης-Σπερχογεία
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας-Ασπρόχωμα
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου-Μεσσηνιακός
Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης-Αίαντας
Χανδριναϊκός-Κορώνη
Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας-Νέος Άρις

8η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Μικρομάνης-Δώριο
Ομόνοια-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Σπερχογεία-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
Ασπρόχωμα-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Μεσσηνιακός-Χανδριναϊκός
Αίαντας-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Κορώνη-Νέος Άρις

9η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης-Ομόνοια
Χανδριναϊκός-Σπερχογεία
Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας-Ασπρόχωμα
Νέος Άρις-Μεσσηνιακός
Αίαντας-Κορώνη

10η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου-Δώριο
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Αστέρας Μικρομάνης-Χανδριναϊκός
Ομόνοια-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Σπερχογεία-Νέος Άρις
Ασπρόχωμα-Κορώνη
Μεσσηνιακός-Αίαντας

11η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Χανδριναϊκός-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Νέος Άρις-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
Κορώνη-Ομόνοια
Αίαντας-Σπερχογεία
Ασπρόχωμα-Μεσσηνιακός

12η αγωνιστική
Χανδριναϊκός-Δώριο
Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου-Νέος Άρις
Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας-Κορώνη
Αστέρας Μικρομάνης-Αίαντας
Ομόνοια-Μεσσηνιακός
Σπερχογεία-Ασπρόχωμα

13η αγωνιστική
Δώριο-Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας
Νέος Άρις-Χανδριναϊκός
Κορώνη-Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης
Αίαντας-Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου
Μεσσηνιακός-Ηρακλής Καλαμάτας
Ασπρόχωμα-Αστέρας Μικρομάνης
Ομόνοια-Σπερχογεία

Top