Β΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2016-17
Print
1η αγωνιστική 08-10-2016 16:30 Α.Ε. Μάνης 3 : 0 Αστέρας Βαλύρας
  08-10-2016 16:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας
  08-10-2016 16:30 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός
  09-10-2016 16:30 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  09-10-2016 16:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 1 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  09-10-2016 16:30 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού

2η αγωνιστική 15-10-2016 15:30 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 1 : 2 Αστέρας Βαλύρας
  15-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός 0 : 3 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  15-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  16-10-2016 12:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 2 : 2 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  16-10-2016 15:30 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας 3 : 0 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης

3η αγωνιστική 22-10-2016 15:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας
  22-10-2016 15:30 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  22-10-2016 15:30 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός
  22-10-2016 15:30 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  23-10-2016 15:30 Αστέρας Βαλύρας 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας
  23-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Μάνης 1 : 2 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας

2η αγωνιστική 26-10-2016 15:30 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ

4η αγωνιστική 29-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 2 : 2 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  29-10-2016 15:30 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 2 : 0 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  29-10-2016 15:30 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  30-10-2016 11:30 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  30-10-2016 12:00 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας 2 : 2 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  30-10-2016 15:00 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός

5η αγωνιστική 05-11-2016 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 3 : 1 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  05-11-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Βαλύρας 3 : 0 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας
  05-11-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 2 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  06-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  06-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Μάνης 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας
  06-11-2016 18:00 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας 1 : 0 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας

6η αγωνιστική 12-11-2016 15:00 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός
  12-11-2016 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  12-11-2016 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 1 : 0 Αστέρας Βαλύρας
  12-11-2016 15:00 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  13-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 2 : 1 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας
  13-11-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ

7η αγωνιστική 19-11-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Βαλύρας 2 : 1 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
  19-11-2016 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  19-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός 0 : 5 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  19-11-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού 1 : 0 Δόξα Καλαμάτας
  20-11-2016 15:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας
  20-11-2016 15:00 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας 1 : 3 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας

8η αγωνιστική 26-11-2016 15:00 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων
  26-11-2016 15:00 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου 5 : 1 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
  26-11-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Βαλύρας 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
  27-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Μάνης 9 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  27-11-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός
  27-11-2016 18:00 Δόξα Καλαμάτας 3 : 1 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας

9η αγωνιστική 03-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Πανευαϊκός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Βαλύρας
  03-12-2016 15:00 Ατρόμητος Πλατύ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού
  03-12-2016 15:00 Ηρακλής Κυπαρισσίας 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Καλαμάτας
  03-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Γαργαλιάνων 1 : 1 Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
  03-12-2016 18:00 Κεραυνός Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Μάνης
  04-12-2016 11:00 Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας 5 : 2 Α.Σ. Θύελλα Μερόπης
Top