Α΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ 2016-17
Print
1η αγωνιστική 24-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  24-09-2016 16:30 Καλαμάτα 3 : 1 Τέλος Άγρας
  24-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ε. Αβίας 2 : 0 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά
  24-09-2016 16:30 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 1 : 2 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  25-09-2016 16:30 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 4 : 1 Αστέρας Αρφαρών
  25-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 1 : 0 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας
  25-09-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 0 : 0 Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  25-09-2016 19:30 Α.Ο. Φαραί 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας

2η αγωνιστική 01-10-2016 16:30 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας 2 : 2 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  01-10-2016 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  02-10-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 1 : 1 Καλαμάτα
  02-10-2016 16:30 Εράνη Φιλιατρών 3 : 4 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  02-10-2016 16:30 Τέλος Άγρας 2 : 2 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  02-10-2016 16:30 Αστέρας Αρφαρών 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης
  02-10-2016 16:30 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  02-10-2016 16:30 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Φαραί

3η αγωνιστική 08-10-2016 16:30 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 3 : 0 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά
  08-10-2016 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 2 : 1 Αστέρας Αρφαρών
  08-10-2016 19:30 Α.Ο. Φαραί 0 : 1 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας
  09-10-2016 16:30 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 2 : 0 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  09-10-2016 16:30 Καλαμάτα 2 : 1 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  09-10-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 3 : 0 Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  09-10-2016 16:30 Α.Ε. Αβίας 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  09-10-2016 16:30 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 5 : 2 Τέλος Άγρας

4η αγωνιστική 15-10-2016 15:30 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης
  15-10-2016 15:30 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 1 : 1 Αστέρας Αρφαρών
  15-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Αβίας 0 : 4 Καλαμάτα
  15-10-2016 15:30 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  16-10-2016 15:30 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  16-10-2016 15:30 Εράνη Φιλιατρών 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  16-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Φαραί
  16-10-2016 15:30 Τέλος Άγρας 1 : 2 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης

5η αγωνιστική 22-10-2016 15:30 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  22-10-2016 15:30 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 1 : 5 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  22-10-2016 18:30 Α.Ο. Φαραί 2 : 2 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  23-10-2016 15:30 Αστέρας Αρφαρών 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας
  23-10-2016 15:30 Καλαμάτα 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  23-10-2016 15:30 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 0 : 0 Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  23-10-2016 15:30 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 5 : 1 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  23-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 3 : 1 Τέλος Άγρας

6η αγωνιστική 29-10-2016 15:30 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης
  29-10-2016 15:30 Α.Ε. Αβίας 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  29-10-2016 15:30 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 3 : 0 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά
  30-10-2016 15:00 Τέλος Άγρας 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  30-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Φαραί 1 : 2 Καλαμάτα
  30-10-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας 1 : 2 Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  30-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 1 : 1 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  30-10-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 2 : 0 Αστέρας Αρφαρών

7η αγωνιστική 05-11-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας 0 : 3 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  05-11-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Φαραί
  05-11-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  06-11-2016 15:00 Εράνη Φιλιατρών 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  06-11-2016 15:00 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 4 : 1 Τέλος Άγρας
  06-11-2016 15:00 Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  06-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  06-11-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Αρφαρών 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αβίας

8η αγωνιστική 12-11-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 0 : 2 Καλαμάτα
  12-11-2016 15:00 Τέλος Άγρας 0 : 1 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας
  12-11-2016 18:00 Α.Ο. Φαραί 4 : 0 Αστέρας Αρφαρών
  13-11-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 0 : 2 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά
  13-11-2016 15:00 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης
  13-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  13-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  13-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Αβίας 1 : 1 Εράνη Φιλιατρών

9η αγωνιστική 19-11-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 1 : 1 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
  20-11-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Αρφαρών 2 : 3 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  20-11-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας 0 : 0 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  20-11-2016 15:00 Εράνη Φιλιατρών 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Φαραί
  20-11-2016 15:00 Τέλος Άγρας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  20-11-2016 15:00 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  20-11-2016 15:00 Καλαμάτα 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης
  20-11-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αβίας

10η αγωνιστική 26-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  26-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ε. Αβίας 1 : 1 Τέλος Άγρας
  26-11-2016 18:00 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 4 : 0 Εράνη Φιλιατρών
  26-11-2016 18:00 Α.Ο. Φαραί 2 : 2 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός
  27-11-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 0 : 0 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας
  27-11-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας
  27-11-2016 15:00 Αστέρας Αρφαρών 1 : 4 Καλαμάτα
  27-11-2016 15:00 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 2 : 2 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά

11η αγωνιστική 03-12-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αβίας
  04-12-2016 15:00 Εράνη Φιλιατρών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Αρφαρών
  04-12-2016 15:00 Τέλος Άγρας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Φαραί
  04-12-2016 15:00 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης
  04-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου
  04-12-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Πανθουριακός 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας
  04-12-2016 15:00 Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας
  04-12-2016 15:00 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας 0 : 2 Πάμισος Μεσσήνης

12η αγωνιστική 10-12-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Παραλίας 2 : 1 Τέλος Άγρας
  10-12-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας 0 : 3 Εθνικός Μελιγαλά
  10-12-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Μιλτιάδης 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Ανδρούσας
  10-12-2016 18:00 Α.Ο. Φαραί - : - Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
Top